`
 
 
CBR Renegades
 DJHL - Atom A



2019-2020 League

W

L

T

PTS

14

4

5

33

Upcoming Games

Executive / Staff

Andrew Moores: Head Coach
Catrina McCarthy: Manager
Tom Flynn: Assistant Coach
Joe Buckle: Assistant Coach
Walter Whelan: Assistant Coach

ROSTER

 
  Player Position Height Weight Shoots DOB/YOB Hometown
11Baird, LandonForR2009CBS
19Button, EthanFor2009Conception Bay South
59Caines, JacobForR2009CBS
25Campbell, CamrenForL2009Holyrood
15Carroll, SamDR2009CBS
22Cleary, GrahamDL2009CBS
17Haye, Cameron ForR2009Conception Bay South
23Hynes, EthanDL2009CBS
1Marshall, QuinnG2009Conception Bay South
21McCarthy , ThomasForR2009Conception Bay South
3Mcguire, LukeFor2010Conception Bay South
17Moores, DrewForL2009Conception Bay South
16Parsons, RyderD2009Conception Bay South
10Quinn, NormanDL2009Conception Bay South
39Spurrell, CameronFor2009Conception Bay South
 

SCHEDULE

 
Home Visitor Rink Date Time  
Eagles (3) Renegades (6) CBS ArenaTue, Oct 29th08:00pm
Renegades (9) Celtics (2) Yetman ArenaFri, Nov 1st07:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Renegades (7) Blades (5) Glacier (1)Mon, Nov 11th07:00pm
Caps (4) Renegades (5) CBS ArenaTue, Nov 12th08:00pm
Celtics (2) Renegades (9) CBS ArenaTue, Nov 19th08:00pm
Renegades (5) Caps (3) Twin Rinks (1)Thu, Nov 21st07:00pm
Eagles (4) Renegades (4) CBS ArenaTue, Nov 26th08:00pm
Renegades (3) Caps (3) Twin Rinks (1)Thu, Nov 28th07:00pm
Celtics (0) Renegades (10) CBS ArenaTue, Dec 3rd07:00pm
Renegades (4) Caps (5) Twin Rinks (1)Thu, Dec 5th07:00pm
Renegades (6) Eagles (0) Jack Byrne ArenaWed, Dec 11th06:00pm
Renegades (3) Warriors (6) Paradise Arena (B)Mon, Dec 16th07:00pm
Blades (0) Renegades (7) CBS ArenaMon, Dec 23rd06:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Warriors (0) Renegades (4) CBS ArenaTue, Jan 14th08:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Renegades (6) Eagles (0) Jack Byrne ArenaWed, Jan 15th06:00pm
Warriors (3) Renegades (2) CBS ArenaTue, Jan 28th08:00pm
Renegades (4) Celtics (1) Yetman ArenaFri, Jan 31st07:00pm
Blades (2) Renegades (2) Robert French ArenaSun, Feb 2nd07:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Renegades (3) Blades (2) Glacier (1)Mon, Feb 3rd07:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Caps (2) Renegades (2) CBS ArenaTue, Feb 4th07:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Renegades (4) Warriors (2) Paradise Arena (A)Thu, Feb 6th07:30pm [Schedule Updated]
Blades (1) Renegades (1) CBS ArenaSun, Feb 9th12:00pm
Warriors (4) Renegades (1) CBS ArenaMon, Feb 10th07:00pm [Schedule Updated]

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]