Game # 7
Round Robin
10:00am
2021-05-01
Game # 7
Round Robin
Southern Shore Breakers White
(1-2-1)
Southern Shore Breakers White
(1-2-1)
4
U13 Tier 3
10:00am, 2021-05-01
Avalon Celtics Blue
(1-1-2)
Blue Celtics
(1-1-2)
2
Game # 6
Round Robin
07:00pm
2021-05-01
Game # 6
Round Robin
Northeast Eagles Black
(1-2-1)
Northeast Eagles Black
(1-2-1)
1
U15 Tier 2
07:00pm, 2021-05-01
Paradise Warriors White
(3-0-1)
White Warriors
(3-0-1)
7
Game # 10
Round Robin
08:20pm
2021-05-01
Game # 10
Round Robin
Northeast Eagles White
(4-1-0)
Northeast Eagles White
(4-1-0)
2
U15 Tier 3
08:20pm, 2021-05-01
Paradise Warriors Blue
(1-2-1)
Blue Warriors
(1-2-1)
1
Game # 13
Round Robin
12:30pm
2021-05-02
Game # 13
Round Robin
Paradise Warriors Blue
(3-1-0)
Paradise Warriors Blue
(3-1-0)
Twin Rinks (1)
St. John's, NL
U11A Tier 1
12:30pm, 2021-05-02
St. John's Caps Red
(4-0-0)
Red Caps
(4-0-0)
Sunday, May 2nd 2021
12:30pm
Game # 11
Round Robin
02:00pm
2021-05-02
Game # 11
Round Robin
Paradise Warriors White
(2-2-0)
Paradise Warriors White
(2-2-0)
Twin Rinks (1)
St. John's, NL
U13 Tier 2
02:00pm, 2021-05-02
St. John's Caps Black
(3-1-0)
Black Caps
(3-1-0)
Sunday, May 2nd 2021
02:00pm
Game # 8
Round Robin
07:45pm
2021-05-02
Game # 8
Round Robin
Southern Shore Breakers Burgundy
(2-1-1)
Southern Shore Breakers Burgundy
(2-1-1)
4
U13 Tier 3
07:45pm, 2021-05-02
Avalon Celtics White
(1-0-2)
White Celtics
(1-0-2)
3
Game # 9
Round Robin
07:15pm
2021-05-03
Game # 9
Round Robin
Southern Shore Breakers White
(1-2-1)
Southern Shore Breakers White
(1-2-1)
Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena
Witless Bay, NL
U13 Tier 3
07:15pm, 2021-05-03
Southern Shore Breakers Burgundy
(2-1-1)
Burgundy Breakers
(2-1-1)
Monday, May 3rd 2021
07:15pm
Game # 9
Round Robin
06:30pm
2021-05-03
Game # 9
Round Robin
St. John's Caps Black
(2-0-2)
St. John's Caps Black
(2-0-2)
Feildian Gardens
St. John's, NL
U15 Tier 1
06:30pm, 2021-05-03
Avalon Celtics White
(2-0-2)
White Celtics
(2-0-2)
Monday, May 3rd 2021
06:30pm
Rescheduled
Game # 11
Round Robin
09:00pm
2021-05-03
Game # 11
Round Robin
Northeast Eagles White
(4-1-0)
Northeast Eagles White
(4-1-0)
5
U15 Tier 3
09:00pm, 2021-05-03
CBR Renegades White
(3-2-0)
White Renegades
(3-2-0)
3
Game # 11
Round Robin
06:00pm
2021-05-04
Game # 11
Round Robin
Northeast Eagles White
(3-1-0)
Northeast Eagles White
(3-1-0)
Jack Byrne Arena
Torbay, NL
U11B Tier 2
06:00pm, 2021-05-04
Northeast Eagles Black
(4-0-0)
Black Eagles
(4-0-0)
Tuesday, May 4th 2021
06:00pm
Game # 13
Round Robin
06:30pm
2021-05-04
Game # 13
Round Robin
Avalon Celtics
(2-0-2)
Avalon Celtics
(2-0-2)
Glacier (2)
Mount Pearl, NL
U11B Tier 1
06:30pm, 2021-05-04
Mount Pearl Blades
(4-0-0)
Blades
(4-0-0)
Tuesday, May 4th 2021
06:30pm
Game # 11
Round Robin
07:00pm
2021-05-04
Game # 11
Round Robin
CBR Renegades White
(2-2-0)
CBR Renegades White
(2-2-0)
Jack Byrne Arena
Torbay, NL
U11A Tier 2
07:00pm, 2021-05-04
Northeast Eagles Black
(4-0-0)
Black Eagles
(4-0-0)
Tuesday, May 4th 2021
07:00pm
Game # 11
Round Robin
08:00pm
2021-05-05
Game # 11
Round Robin
St. John's Caps Red
(2-2-0)
St. John's Caps Red
(2-2-0)
Jack Byrne Arena
Torbay, NL
U13 Tier 1
08:00pm, 2021-05-05
Northeast Eagles Black
(4-0-0)
Black Eagles
(4-0-0)
Wednesday, May 5th 2021
08:00pm
Game # 11
Round Robin
07:40pm
2021-05-06
Game # 11
Round Robin
CBR Renegades Blue
(1-0-3)
CBR Renegades Blue
(1-0-3)
Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)
Paradise, NL, NL
U15 Tier 2
07:40pm, 2021-05-06
Paradise Warriors White
(3-0-1)
White Warriors
(3-0-1)
Thursday, May 6th 2021
07:40pm
Rescheduled